(996) 867-8843

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Fernando L Rivera. This person used to have it in 2021, 2010–2011. They were born on 15.01.1960. They are 64 now. Fernando L Rivera currently lives at 12345 Loco Kiki, El Paos, TX, 79936. Fernando R Ivera, L Fernando Rivera, Fernando Rivera-Lamboy and 2 other people are their relatives. You can reach Fernando L Rivera by calling (915) 855-0713 and (915) 433-5262.

1 public record found for the phone number (996) 867-8843

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Fernando Rivera.

2021, 2010–2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Fernando Rivera

Full name

Fernando L Rivera

Also known as

Fernando R Ivera, L Fernando Rivera, Fernando Rivera-Lamboy, Fernando L Rivero, Fernando Rivera Lamboy

Addresses

2021

12345 Loco Kiki, El Paos, TX, 79936

2018, 1994

12249 El Greco Cir, El Paso, TX, 79936-7171

2011

12644 Sun Mist Ct, El Paso, TX, 79938-4437

2011

1540 Pendale Rd, El Paso, TX, 79936-6607

2004, 1993

8816 Basil Ct, El Paso, TX, 79925-5106

2000

11280 Pebble Hills Blvd, El Paso, TX, 79936-2327

Date of birth

15.01.1960

Other contacts

(915) 855-0713, (915) 433-5262

Emails

2021, 2010–2011

anapau@elp.rr.com

2010–2011

ohzrudi@aol.com

2010–2011

frivera-lamboy@hotmail.com