(996) 724-2147

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Lisa Y Akins. This person used to have it in 2011. They have a birthday on 20.07.1965. They are now 59. Lisa Y Akins is known to be a resident of 1718 Calumet Ave, Toledo, OH, 43607-1601. They are known to be a relative of Lisa Yvette Akins and Lisa L Akins. You can reach out to Lisa Y Akins at (419) 512-9312, (419) 917-9239, (913) 371-7611, (419) 260-2321, (419) 371-7611, (419) 917-1563, (419) 917-2610, (419) 514-8078, (301) 728-9279 and (419) 654-1654.

1 public record found for the phone number (996) 724-2147

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Lisa Akins.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Lisa Akins

Full name

Lisa Y Akins

Also known as

Lisa Yvette Akins, Lisa L Akins

Addresses

2018, 2000

1718 Calumet Ave, Toledo, OH, 43607-1601

2017

3040 Sw 40Th St, Oklahoma City, OK, 73119-3222

2012

2410 Nw 12Th St, Lincoln, NE, 68521-3528

2011, 2009

3311 E 18Th St, Vancouver, WA, 98661-5278

2011

4216 Appomattox Dr, Sylvania, OH, 43560-4104

2010

469 S Summit St, Bowling Green, OH, 43402-3985

2010

1433 Schuyler Rd, Toledo, OH, 43612-2139

2009, 1994

345 E Oakland St, Toledo, OH, 43608-1201

2008, 2006

844 Palmwood Ave, Toledo, OH, 43607-2051

2005

3410 Atlas Dr, Charlotte, NC, 28269-4191

2004

4203 Fairview Dr, Toledo, OH, 43612-1832

2001, 1995

2614 42Nd Ne, Joplin, MO, 64804

2001

2614 42Nd St W, Joplin, MO, 64804

2000, 1996

2713 Ne Kendallwood Pkwy, Kansas City, MO, 64119-2046

1997

720 Quindaro Blvd, Kansas City, KS, 66101-1360

1995–1996

2614 42Nd Stne, Joplin, MO, 64804

1996

2713 Kendallwood Pyne, Kansas City, MO, 64119

1993–1994

3768 Hill Ave, Toledo, OH, 43607-2627

Date of birth

20.07.1965

Emails

2011

angelacciodawn@yahoo.com

2011

bgb4me09@yahoo.com

2011

lisal@cci-29palms.com

Similar numbers