(996) 719-3215

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Theresa A Durand. The number belonged to this person in 2011. Their birth date is on 30.10.1948. They are 75 at the moment. Theresa A Durand presently lives at 69 Owen Ave, Lansdowne, PA, 19050-1915. Their family are Theresa A Luppi, Theresa A Durrand, Therese A Luppi and 7 other people. You may contact Theresa A Durand at (610) 284-0374, (413) 739-5161, (413) 592-8221 and (610) 622-0302.

1 public record found for the phone number (996) 719-3215

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Theresa Durand.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Theresa Durand

Full name

Theresa A Durand

Also known as

Theresa A Luppi, Theresa A Durrand, Therese A Luppi, Theresa Ann Luppi, Therese Ann, Theresa Luppi, Therese Ann Luppi, Therese Luppi, Ann Therese, T Luppi

Addresses

2018, 2006

69 Owen Ave, Lansdowne, PA, 19050-1915

2010, 2007, 2005, 1992–1994

79 Santa Barbara St, Springfield, MA, 01104-3116

2006

66 Drive County Rd, Chicopee, MA, 01020

2006

707 Briarcliff Rd, Upper Darby, PA, 19082-5301

2004

66 Cecile Dr, Chicopee, MA, 01020-1918

2000

46 Santa Barbara St, Springfield, MA, 01104-2115

1995, 1991

58 Sergeant Ave, Chicopee, MA, 01020-2722

1991

149 New Ludlow Rd, Granby, MA, 01033-9540

Date of birth

30.10.1948

Emails

2011

tluppi100@aol.com

2011

theresaluppi@bellsouth.net

2011

tluppi1@aol.com