(996) 318-2232

Gloria A Nyanya was the previous subscriber of this phone number. This person had the number in 2012. They were born on 12.05.1957. They are 67 at present. Gloria A Nyanya is currently a resident of 9100 Single Oak Dr, Lakeside, CA, 92040-4550. They are a relative of Gloria A Ryanya, G A Koch, Gloria A Koch and 2 other people. Gloria A Nyanya can be reached at (847) 894-3615, (847) 828-7172 and (847) 731-0409.

1 public record found for the phone number (996) 318-2232

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Gloria Nyanya.

2012

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Gloria Nyanya

Full name

Gloria A Nyanya

Also known as

Gloria A Ryanya, G A Koch, Gloria A Koch, G A Nyanya, Ga Koch

Addresses

2018, 2014

9100 Single Oak Dr, Lakeside, CA, 92040-4550

2016, 1995

2013 Joanna Ave, Zion, IL, 60099-1529

2012

20216 Airport Rd, Lockport, IL, 60446-6592

2000, 1994

348 Custer Ave, Evanston, IL, 60202-3470

1998, 1984

2082 Via Las Cumbres, San Diego, CA, 92111-6812

1993–1994

114 Callan Ave, Evanston, IL, 60202-3949

1992–1993

406 Callan Ave, Evanston, IL, 60202-2930

1993

114 Callan Av 2 E, Evanston, IL, 60202

1993, 1991

621 Hull Ge Ten, Evanston, IL, 60202

1993, 1991

621 Hull Ter, Evanston, IL, 60202-3526

1992

621 Hull Te, Evanston, IL, 60202

1983–1984

7567 Church St, Lemon Grove, CA, 91945-2306

Date of birth

12.05.1957

Email

2012

gnyanya@aol.com

Similar numbers