(994) 387-3971

The previous subscriber associated with this phone number was Nathan A Schield. It was in this person's ownership in 2016. They were born on 05.06.1980. Their present age is 44. Nathan A Schield resides at 750 Nw Dahlia Ave, Cedaredge, CO, 81413-3206. N Schield, Nathan Allen Schield, Nathan Shield and 1 other people are known to be their family. You may contact Nathan A Schield at (970) 856-3772, (562) 691-3387, (818) 288-1529, (562) 991-5176, (909) 898-5681, (317) 531-7984 and (562) 633-9518.

1 public record found for the phone number (994) 387-3971

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Nathan Schield.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Nathan Schield

Full name

Nathan A Schield

Also known as

N Schield, Nathan Allen Schield, Nathan Shield, Schield Nathan

Addresses

2018, 2007

750 Nw Dahlia Ave, Cedaredge, CO, 81413-3206

2017, 1999

497 Giotto, Irvine, CA, 92614-8578

2016

14019 Lefloss Ave, Norwalk, CA, 90650-3523

2012, 2010

1806 N Avenue 46, Los Angeles, CA, 90041-3004

2012

795 Nw Birch, Byers, CO, 80103

2012

9923 Ramona St, Bellflower, CA, 90706-6903

2011

8713 Belmont St, Bellflower, CA, 90706-5101

2010

29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA, 92688-3472

2010

1379 5Th St, Cedaredge, CO, 81413

2006–2007

1881 Baywood Dr, Corona, CA, 92881-6409

2003

13207 Adric Dr, Riverside, CA, 92503

2002, 1999

920 Country Ln, La Habra, CA, 90631-3050

1999, 1995

249 Goren St, Crested Butte, CO, 81224-9628

Date of birth

05.06.1980

Emails

2016

skinnychef27@yahoo.com

2016

skinnychef@sbcglobal.net

2016

nathanschield@aol.com