(968) 640-9000

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Patrick A Connors. This person used to have the number in 2016. Their date of birth is on 26.10.1943. Their current age is 80 years old. Patrick A Connors currently lives at 754 Texas Oak Trl, Lake Dallas, TX, 75065-2207. They are related to Patrick S Connors, Patrick Scott Connors, Pat S Connors and 1 other people. You can reach out to Patrick A Connors at (972) 395-1812, (214) 553-1606, (214) 395-1812, (972) 250-6315, (214) 625-7923 and (940) 498-9694.

1 public record found for the phone number (968) 640-9000

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Patrick Connors.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Patrick Connors

Full name

Patrick A Connors

Also known as

Patrick S Connors, Patrick Scott Connors, Pat S Connors, Pat Connors

Addresses

2018, 2002

754 Texas Oak Trl, Lake Dallas, TX, 75065-2207

2011, 2004

1400 N Corinth St, Corinth, TX, 76208-5444

2010

Benjamins Way, Lewisville, TX

2008, 2006, 1999

1402 N Corinth St, Corinth, TX, 76208-5445

2004, 1991

1405 Cherokee Trl, Plano, TX, 75023-4429

2002

3501 Fm 2181, Corinth, TX, 76210-3746

2002, 1996

9847 Farley Ln, Shawnee Mission, KS, 66212-5209

2001, 1999

7104 Colada Ct, Dallas, TX, 75248-4213

2001, 1998

7310 Whispering Pines Dr, Dallas, TX, 75248-3060

2001

1600 Walker Dr, Carrollton, TX, 75007-2917

2001

4408 Saint Patrick Dr, Oklahoma City, OK, 73120-8322

2001

9347 Farley Ln, Overland Park, KS, 66212-4921

2000

605 Cordell St, Denton, TX, 76201-2610

1997, 1995

1820 E Peters Colony Rd, Carrollton, TX, 75007-3729

1995

4228 Lemmon Ct, The Colony, TX, 75056

1994

4728 Lemmon Ct, Lewisville, TX, 75056-2024

1993, 1983

115 Kingsbury, Oklahoma City, OK

1993, 1987

6928 Elk Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK, 73162-6660

1991

8111 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX, 75231-3514

Date of birth

26.10.1943

Email

2016

primepc@charter.net