(968) 577-6230

The previous owner associated with this phone number was Lynne M Donovan. It belonged to this person in 2017. They were born on 17.09.1963. Their actual age is 60 years old. Lynne M Donovan is a resident of 22 Salem Rd, Westford, MA, 01886-1403. Lynne M Cropper, Lynn Donovan and L Donovan are known to be their family. You can reach Lynne M Donovan at (978) 392-7956, (978) 577-6230 and (978) 640-0952.

1 public record found for the phone number (968) 577-6230

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Lynne Donovan.

2017

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Lynne Donovan

Full name

Lynne M Donovan

Also known as

Lynne M Cropper, Lynn Donovan, L Donovan

Addresses

2018, 2014

22 Salem Rd, Westford, MA, 01886-1403

2014

6 West St, Holbrook, MA, 02343-2034

2013, 2001

70 Debra Dr, Tewksbury, MA, 01876-2759

2011

46 Plain Rd, Westford, MA, 01886-1902

2010, 2005

60 Tenney Rd, Westford, MA, 01886-1017

2005, 1999

35 Donovan Way, Tewksbury, MA, 01876-3766

2001, 1998

187 Fiske St, Tewksbury, MA, 01876-1119

1999

283 Old Main St, Tewksbury, MA, 01876-1755

1999, 1993

345 Marshall St, Tewksbury, MA, 01876-2649

1997, 1989

365 North St, Tewksbury, MA, 01876-1250

Date of birth

17.09.1963

Emails

2017

lynne.donovan@yahoo.com

2017

ldonovan08@yahoo.com

2017

ddonovan@pacbell.net