(881) 481-0340

Kristie Lewis was the most recent subscriber associated with this phone number. This person used it in 2012, 2010. Their birth date is on 30.06.1980. At present they are 44 years old. Kristie Lewis presently resides at 35 Scarcliffe Dr, Malverne, NY, 11565-1049. They are known to be a relative of Kristy A Lewis, Kristy A Florio, Kristy Florio and 3 other people. You can reach Kristie Lewis by calling (516) 593-4489, (516) 793-5518, (516) 792-6417, (516) 593-1344, (516) 599-5313, (516) 593-4541 and (631) 495-0998.

1 public record found for the phone number (881) 481-0340

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Kristie Lewis.

2012, 2010

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Kristie Lewis

Full name

Kristie Lewis

Also known as

Kristy A Lewis, Kristy A Florio, Kristy Florio, Kristy Lewis, Kristy E Lewis, Kathryn Lewis

Addresses

2018, 2005

35 Scarcliffe Dr, Malverne, NY, 11565-1049

2007–2008, 2002–2004

40 Daley Pl, Lynbrook, NY, 11563-2216

2008, 1998

53 Eimer Ave, Malverne, NY, 11565-1636

2003

4 Southside Ave, New Paltz, NY, 12561-2554

2002

40 Earle Ave, Lynbrook, NY, 11563-3606

2001

150 West St, Brooklyn, NY, 11222-1502

Date of birth

30.06.1980

Emails

2012, 2010

kristy.lewis@aol.com

2012, 2010

lkristy1@comcast.net

2012, 2010

kristy@usa.net

2012, 2010

kristy@ev1.net

2012, 2010

kristy@ev.net

2012, 2010

kristy.florio@yahoo.com

2012, 2010

kristylewis@concentric.net

2012, 2010

allabsolut@aol.com