(831) 228-1132

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

The previous owner associated with this phone number was Gabriel L Pulido. It belonged to this person in 2018, 2012. Their date of birth is 22.01.1980. They are 44 years old right now. Gabriel L Pulido currently lives at 49 Blanca Ln, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2127. Gabriel L Pulidosanchez, Gabriel Leonardo Pulido, Gabrilel Pulido and 1 other people are their relatives. Gabriel L Pulido can be reached at (831) 728-4954.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1132

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Gabriel Pulido.

2018, 2012

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Gabriel Pulido

Full name

Gabriel L Pulido

Also known as

Gabriel L Pulidosanchez, Gabriel Leonardo Pulido, Gabrilel Pulido, Gabriel Polido

Addresses

2018, 2012

49 Blanca Ln, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2127

2013, 2010

124 W Beach St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-4536

2012–2013

49 Blanca Ln, Scotts Valley, CA, 95067

2008–2009

8 Porter Dr, Royal Oaks, CA, 95076-5258

2005–2006

448 Caroline St, Watsonville, CA, 95076

Date of birth

22.01.1980

Other contacts

(831) 728-4954