(831) 228-1106

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

The most recent owner of this phone number was Ronnie M Lockhart. This person had it in 2016. Their birth date is on 04.01.1956. They are 68 years old. Ronnie M Lockhart is a resident at 275 S 2Nd St, San Jose, CA, 95113-2722. They are known to be a relative of Rouuie M Lockhart, Ronnie A Lochart and Ronnie Lochart. You can reach out to Ronnie M Lockhart by calling (925) 439-8840, (925) 978-1841, (925) 305-1753, (925) 754-7074 and (209) 826-5964.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1106

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Ronnie Lockhart.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Ronnie Lockhart

Full name

Ronnie M Lockhart

Also known as

Rouuie M Lockhart, Ronnie A Lochart, Ronnie Lochart

Addresses

2018, 2005

275 S 2Nd St, San Jose, CA, 95113-2722

2017, 2015

5000 Kelsey Ln, Oakley, CA, 94561-3334

2016, 2014

115D Coral St, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060-2156

2016

225 Pacifica Blvd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-3778

2015, 2013

1111 James Donlon Blvd, Antioch, CA, 94509-7008

2015

907 Gatter Dr, Antioch, CA, 94509-5463

2013, 2001

420 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS, 39530-4407

2013, 2000

2679 E Pacheco Blvd, Los Banos, CA, 93635-9417

2012

5208 Sturges Ct, Antioch, CA, 94531-8294

2009, 2007

1404 Ventura Dr, Pittsburg, CA, 94565-6427

2007

2586 Margaret Ln, Brentwood, CA, 94513-5177

2006

2115 Briggs Ave, San Jose, CA, 95113

2004

1841 Badger Pass Way, Antioch, CA, 94531-8827

2003

269 Holley St, Biloxi, MS, 39530-3220

2003, 1998

6285 Mahan Dr, San Jose, CA, 95123-4936

2002

329 Jorgensen Dr, Pittsburg, CA, 94565-7203

2002

6 Mayfair Ct, Ocean Springs, MS, 39564-5127

2001–2002

7108 Melon Dr, Biloxi, MS, 39532-3942

2001

1667 Irish Hill Dr, Biloxi, MS, 39531-5345

2000–2001

2149 E Pacheco Blvd, Los Banos, CA, 93635-4949

2001, 1996

1651 Alberta St, Los Banos, CA, 93635-4544

2001

1667 Prish Hl, Biloxi, MS, 39531

2001

710 Melon Dr, North Tunica, MS, 39532

2000

General Delivery, Biloxi, MS, 39530-9999

1997

39517 Trees Blvd, San Jose, CA, 95111

1995

168 Benachi Ave, Biloxi, MS, 39530-3706

Date of birth

04.01.1956

Emails

2016

lockhartronnie@aol.com

2016

lockhartronnie@juno.com

2016

lockhartronnie@msn.com

2016

lockhartronnie@gmail.com