(831) 228-1097

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Sacramento O Chavez was the most recent subscriber associated with this phone number. This person used the number in 2017–2021. Their birthday is on 20.02.1951. They are 73 years old right now. Sacramento O Chavez currently lives at 33 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-3305. They are reportely single. They've got a family of Sacramento Ochavez, Sacramento Chavez Ojeda, Chavez Sacramento and 7 other people. You may contact Sacramento O Chavez at (619) 253-1057, (831) 421-0972, (831) 462-6510, (559) 783-1543, (831) 338-7060 and (831) 471-9154.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1097

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Sacramento Chavez.

2017–2021

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Sacramento Chavez

Full name

Sacramento O Chavez

Also known as

Sacramento Ochavez, Sacramento Chavez Ojeda, Chavez Sacramento, Chavez Ojeda Sacramento, Tc Chavez Sacramento, Ojeda Chavez Sacramento, Sacramen Chavez, Sacramento O'chavez, S Chavez, Chavez O Sacramento

Addresses

2021, 2019, 2017

33 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-3305

2018, 2007

1551 La Vida Ct, Porterville, CA, 93257-1154

2016, 2008–2009, 2005, 1998, 1996

308 River St, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060-2753

2016, 2006

102 Ladera Dr, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060-5254

2010, 2008

90 Godeus St, San Francisco, CA, 94110-5019

2008

Mr308 River St, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060

2005

3715 Garden St, Santa Cruz, CA, 95062-3267

2005

1551 Newcomb, Porterville, CA, 93257

2004

1551 E La Vida Ct, Visalia, CA, 93292-1732

2004

595 Balmoral Dr, Porterville, CA, 93257-2689

1998, 1996, 1992–1993

2500 Soquel Dr, Santa Cruz, CA, 95065-1927

Date of birth

20.02.1951

Marital status

Single