(831) 228-1090

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Chester B Davis was the most recent owner of this phone number. The number belonged to this person in 2016. They have a birthday on 02.05.1930. They are currently 94. Chester B Davis is known to reside at 144 Holm Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2439. They are known to be a relative of Chester Byron Davis and C B Davis. Chester B Davis may be reached at (831) 443-9894, (314) 638-7203, (831) 600-7769 and (314) 352-2234.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1090

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Chester Davis.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Chester Davis

Full name

Chester B Davis

Also known as

Chester Byron Davis, C B Davis

Addresses

2016–2018

144 Holm Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2439

2017, 2011

2655 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA, 95062-3559

2013, 1991

9534 Breuer Dr, Affton, MO, 63123-6507

2010–2011

323 Regency Cir, Salinas, CA, 93906-5520

2011

9532 Breuer Dr, Saint Louis, MO, 63123-6507

2010

348 Waverley St, Menlo Park, CA, 94025-3525

2001, 1990

6230 Loran Ave, Saint Louis, MO, 63109-3133

2001, 1998

8922 Felicia Dr, Saint Louis, MO, 63123-5607

2001, 1999

9113 Maureen, Saint Louis, MO, 63123-4409

1994

10240 Mackenzie Rd, Saint Louis, MO, 63123-7302

1992–1993

5223 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO, 63109-2950

Date of birth

02.05.1930