(831) 228-1089

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

The previous owner associated with this phone number was Roberto Mata. It was in this person's ownership in 2017–2018. Their birthday is on 24.05.1975. They are 48 now. Roberto Mata is presently a resident of 789 Green Valley Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-1256. They are known to be related to Roberto M Gonzalez, Roberto Mata Mata, Roberto Mata Gonzalez and 3 other people.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1089

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Roberto Mata.

2017–2018

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Roberto Mata

Full name

Roberto Mata

Also known as

Roberto M Gonzalez, Roberto Mata Mata, Roberto Mata Gonzalez, Roberto M Mata, Robert O Mata, Roberto Gonzalez

Addresses

2018, 2007, 2005

789 Green Valley Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-1256

2012, 2003

2111 Mckenzie St, Dos Palos, CA, 93620-2650

2007

789 Green Valley Road 144, Dos Palos, CA, 93620

2002

611 Seacliff Dr, Aptos, CA, 95003-3538

2002, 1997

802 Seabright Ave, Santa Cruz, CA, 95062-3427

2001

1201 Shaffer Rd, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060-5761

1994–1995

1890 17Th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA, 95062-1888

Date of birth

24.05.1975