(831) 228-1049

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Josephine Garcia was the most recent owner of this phone number. This person used the number in 2017–2018. They have a birthday on 20.08.1972. They are currently 51. Josephine Garcia presently lives at 111 Klassen Ln, Watsonville, CA, 95076-1211. They are known to be a relative of Josefina Melchor, Josefina C Perez, Josephine Melchor and 3 other people.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1049

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Josephine Garcia.

2017–2018

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Josephine Garcia

Full name

Josephine Garcia

Also known as

Josefina Melchor, Josefina C Perez, Josephine Melchor, Josefina Perez, Josefina C Melchor, Josefina Bettis

Addresses

2018, 2005

111 Klassen Ln, Watsonville, CA, 95076-1211

2017, 2005

105 Jolon Dr, Watsonville, CA, 95076-0915

2007, 1995

9842 Colonial Pl, Salinas, CA, 93907-1020

2005

81 Vista Pointe Dr, Watsonville, CA, 95076-6620

2003–2004

2925 Freedom Blvd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-0406

2004

919 East St, Salinas, CA, 93905-2624

2002, 2000

704 Garner Ave, Salinas, CA, 93905-1074

2000

41 Airport Rd, Freedom, CA, 95019-2634

1999, 1995

144 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA, 95076-0910

1996

434 2Nd St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-5115

Date of birth

20.08.1972