(831) 228-1039

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Jonny H Clark. This person used to have the number in 2016. Their date of birth is 20.11.1974. Right now they are 49. Jonny H Clark is a resident of 239 Locust St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-5104. They've got a family of Johnny Clark, Johnny H Clark, Johnnie H Clark and 6 other people. You can get in touch with Jonny H Clark at (318) 776-9504, (713) 667-4132, (318) 776-5692, (318) 776-9598, (713) 242-8939 and (510) 967-6491.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1039

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Jonny Clark.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Jonny Clark

Full name

Jonny H Clark

Also known as

Johnny Clark, Johnny H Clark, Johnnie H Clark, Johnny Howard Clark, Johnnie L Clark, John L Clark, Johnny J Clark, Jonnie H Clark, H Johnny Clark

Addresses

2018, 2016

239 Locust St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-5104

2015, 2011

770 Coleman Ave, Menlo Park, CA, 94025-2410

2014, 2009

1 Beech St, Lecompte, LA

2013, 1993

1514 Holly St, Lecompte, LA, 71346

2010–2011

1145 Willow Rd, Menlo Park, CA, 94025-1643

2010, 2002

2912 Mckenzie Dr, Richmond, CA, 94806-2613

2010

1514 Holly T, Lecompte, LA, 71346

2009

1415 Hollis St, Lecompte, LA, 71346

2007–2008, 2005

3535 El Portal Dr, El Sobrante, CA, 94803-2766

2006, 2002

1308 Carlson Blvd, Richmond, CA, 94804-4962

2004, 1997

3118 Gum St, Lecompte, LA, 71346

2004

357 Sturbridge Village Dr, Hazelwood, MO, 63042-2134

2003

1514 Holly 301, Lecompte, LA, 71346

2003, 1998

5939 Southington St, Houston, TX, 77033-1827

2002

140 Wood Rd, Centereach, NY, 11720-1622

1999–2000

10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX, 77096-4588

2000, 1991

1510 Holly St, Lecompte, LA, 71346

2000

7356 Regency Square Ct, Houston, TX, 77036-3142

1999

2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX, 77054-3935

1998–1999

2400 S Loop W, Houston, TX, 77054-2817

1998

197 Fox Fire Ln, Alexandria, LA, 71302-8638

1997

74 Catherine, Lecompte, LA, 71346

1996, 1994

3118 Guni St, Lecompte, LA, 71346

1993

2510 Rapides, Lecompte, LA, 71346

Date of birth

20.11.1974

Email

2016

johnnycjr@comcast.net