(831) 228-1010

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Elvira Aguilar was the previous owner of this phone number. This person used the number in 2018, 2016. Their birth date is 28.11.1983. Their actual age is 40. Elvira Aguilar presently resides at 143 Paulsen Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-1320. They are known to be related to Elvira Hernandez, Elvira Aguilar Hernandez and Elvira Aguilarhernandez.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1010

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Elvira Aguilar.

2018, 2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Elvira Aguilar

Full name

Elvira Aguilar

Also known as

Elvira Hernandez, Elvira Aguilar Hernandez, Elvira Aguilarhernandez

Addresses

2018, 2016

143 Paulsen Rd, Watsonville, CA, 95076-1320

2016–2017

2213 Murrieta Rd, Perris, CA, 92571-3516

2012–2013

149 Woodward Est, Bessemer, AL, 35020-2774

2010

1100 13Th St N, Bessemer, AL, 35020-4734

Date of birth

28.11.1983