(831) 228-1000

Type

Landline

Carrier

Charter Fiberlink

Company

Charter Fiberlink Ca-Cco Llc - Ca

RC

Watsonville

County

Santa Cruz

ZIP-codes

95076, 95077, 95019, 95004

State

California

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Seila Galindo was the most recent owner of this phone number. It was in this person's ownership in 2018, 2016. They were born on 09.04.1986. Their actual age is 38 years old. Seila Galindo resides at 17 Jasper Way, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2676. Seila Galindo Mancera, Seila Galindomancera, Seila Galindo Galindo and 1 other people are related to them.

1 public record found for the phone number (831) 228-1000

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Seila Galindo.

2018, 2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Seila Galindo

Full name

Seila Galindo

Also known as

Seila Galindo Mancera, Seila Galindomancera, Seila Galindo Galindo, Seila G Mancera

Addresses

2018, 2010

17 Jasper Way, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2676

2006–2007

212 Brennan St, Watsonville, CA, 95076-4340

2005

40 Lassen Way, Watsonville, CA, 95076-2667

Date of birth

09.04.1986

Email

2018, 2016

sgalindo@mail.com