(760) 729-2860

Type

Landline

Carrier

At&T California

Company

Pacific Bell Telephone Company

RC

Oceanside

County

San Diego

ZIP-codes

92008, 92052, 92049, 92051

State

California

OCN

Regional Bell Operating Company (RBOC)

Adalbert Silva was the most recent owner of this phone number. This person used to have the number in 2016. Their date of birth is on 19.08.1961. At present they are 62 years old. Adalbert Silva currently resides at 115 Cypress St, Centerton, AR, 72719-8991. They've got a family of Alan M Silva, Alan Michael Silva, Alan Silva and 3 other people. Adalbert Silva is available at (479) 250-0123, (619) 297-9306, (501) 633-8816, (479) 795-0362, (619) 729-2860, (619) 296-3176, (479) 633-8816, (479) 366-8203, (619) 267-2737, (479) 970-9901 and (479) 795-0048.

1 public record found for the phone number (760) 729-2860

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Adalbert Silva.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Adalbert Silva

Full name

Adalbert Silva

Also known as

Alan M Silva, Alan Michael Silva, Alan Silva, Allen Silva, A M Silva, Allen M Silva

Addresses

2018, 2003

115 Cypress St, Centerton, AR, 72719-8991

2009, 2004, 2000, 1995–1996

3980 8Th Ave, San Diego, CA, 92103-3242

2003, 2001, 1998

3119 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA, 91978-1559

2001

2848 W Wellington Cir, Rogers, AR, 72758-3996

2000

916 S Oakhill Dr, Rogers, AR, 72758-4856

1997

San, San Diego, CA, 92103

1996–1997

Vaw 113 Maintenance Control, Fpo, AP, 96601

1996

Vp47 Ford, Fpo, AP, 96601

1996

Camarillo, Fpo, AP, 96601

1996

Uss Independence, Fponewyork, NY, 09537

1995

181155, San Diego, CA, 92135

1995

Uss Independence, Fpo New York, NY, 09537

1993

119 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA, 91910-2270

1993

2135 Honey Dr, San Diego, CA, 92139-2143

1993

6957 Alcona St, San Diego, CA, 92139-1205

Date of birth

19.08.1961

Emails

2016

aspilot@aol.con

2016

aspilot@aol.com

2016

alan.silva@aol.com

2016

aspilot@alltel.net