(730) 570-7049

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Theresa Perrotta. It was in this person's ownership in 2011–2012. They've got a birthday on 05.01.1970. They are 54 at present. Theresa Perrotta is known to live at 17 Johnson Ter, Hazlet Township, NJ, 07734-3016. They've got a family of Theresa A Perrotta, Theresa Perr, Theresa A Steckler and 6 other people. You can get in touch with Theresa Perrotta at (570) 730-0000, (730) 570-4968, (570) 213-0555, (623) 249-2505, (732) 264-0000, (718) 816-7207, (718) 556-0796, (718) 979-1659, (732) 264-5064, (570) 730-4968, (718) 727-4804, (718) 556-2612 and (732) 942-7721.

1 public record found for the phone number (730) 570-7049

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Theresa Perrotta.

2011–2012

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Theresa Perrotta

Full name

Theresa Perrotta

Also known as

Theresa A Perrotta, Theresa Perr, Theresa A Steckler, Theresa Aperrotta, Theresa Perrorta, Theresa Ann Perrotta, Theresa A Perrotti, Thresa Perrotta, Theresa Perrota

Addresses

2018

17 Johnson Ter, Hazlet Township, NJ, 07734-3016

2016–2017

318 Newman Springs Rd, Red Bank, NJ, 07701-5639

2016, 1995

26 Orlando St, Staten Island, NY, 10305-4318

2016, 2001

1004 Shore Rd, Keyport, NJ, 07735-3451

2016, 2001

301 Liberty Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305-2212

2015

49 Franklin Ave, Hazlet Township, NJ, 07734-3112

2012–2013

23 Acorn St, Staten Island, NY, 10306-4009

2013

4 Stanford Dr, Hazlet, NJ, 07730-2314

2013, 2008

603 Westbrook Rd, Effort, PA, 18330-2252

2012

13331 N 151St Dr, Surprise, AZ, 85379-9107

2012

13331 N 15 St, Surprise, AZ, 85379

2012

431 Naughton Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10305-2226

2011, 1999

4 Drexel Dr, Jackson, NJ, 08527-2311

2006–2007

13 Appleton Dr, Hazlet, NJ, 07730-2167

2007

2601 Orlando St, Staten Island, NY, 10305

2004–2005

8179 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL, 33321-1735

2005

Stratford Apts Bldg, Old Bridge, NJ, 08857

2004

1 Stratford Apartments, Old Bridge, NJ, 08857-2437

2003, 2001

1004 Shore Rd, Union Beach, NJ, 07735-3451

2003

135 Bldg 7, Old Bridge, NJ, 08857

2003

County Road Aty Joesph Windman, Jackson, NJ, 08527

2003

Stratford Vlg, Old Bridge, NJ, 08857

2001

216 Bay 20Th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11214-4640

2000, 1993

68 Eldridge Ave, Staten Island, NY, 10302-2336

Date of birth

05.01.1970

Emails

2011–2012

busgirl4@walla.com

2011–2012

busgirl4@yahoo.com

2011–2012

theresasteckler@netscape.net

2011–2012

busgirl4@aol.com

2011–2012

salterrie@yahoo.com

2011–2012

busgirl1@walla.com

2011–2012

katiesal70@yahoo.com

2011–2012

busgirl4@msn.com

2011–2012

tsteckler@yahoo.com

2011–2012

theresa.perrotta@juno.com

2011–2012

busgirl2@walla.com

2011–2012

tperrotta@cs.com

2011–2012

busgirl@walla.com