(658) 481-8800

The previous subscriber associated with this phone number was Virgina Steen. This person owned the number in 2016. Their birth date is 01.11.1969. At present they are 54 years old. Virgina Steen presently lives at 7268 Boyd Rd, Pavilion, NY, 14525-9329. They are a relative of Virginia Lee Steen, Virginia Heale, Virginia Steen and 5 other people. Call Virgina Steen at (585) 768-2228, (716) 494-2815, (585) 768-6379, (585) 538-9527, (585) 768-4699, (716) 584-8188, (585) 802-9386, (716) 768-2228 and (585) 584-8188.

1 public record found for the phone number (658) 481-8800

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Virgina Steen.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Virgina Steen

Full name

Virgina Steen

Also known as

Virginia Lee Steen, Virginia Heale, Virginia Steen, Ginny Steen, Virginia L Steen, Virginia Lee Heale, Virginia L Heale, V Steen

Addresses

2018, 2000

7268 Boyd Rd, Pavilion, NY, 14525-9329

2015–2016

76 Gilbert St, Le Roy, NY, 14482-1395

2013, 2010

7664 Harris Rd, Le Roy, NY, 14482-8931

2009

854 State St, Caledonia, NY, 14423

2005, 1999, 1997

8811 Keeney Rd, Le Roy, NY, 14482-9305

2004

29 Myrtle St, Le Roy, NY, 14482-1313

2001

61 Buffalo Rd, Bergen, NY, 14416-9508

1995–1996

57 S Lake Ave, Bergen, NY, 14416-9536

Date of birth

01.11.1969

Emails

2016

vsteen@earthlink.net

2016

steenrichie@aol.com