(598) 521-2236

The previous subscriber associated with this phone number was Angela K Bassett. This person had the number in 2014. They've got a birthday on 27.02.1980. Right now they are 44 years old. Angela K Bassett now resides at 3298 Harbor St, Isle, MN, 56342-4401. They've got a family of Angela K Hansen, Hansen Angela, Angela Faucet and 1 other people. You can reach Angela K Bassett by calling (320) 225-0216, (612) 702-9316 and (320) 679-3922.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 521-2236

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Angela Bassett.

2014

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Angela Bassett

Full name

Angela K Bassett

Also known as

Angela K Hansen, Hansen Angela, Angela Faucet, Angela Hansen

Addresses

2018, 2012

3298 Harbor St, Isle, MN, 56342-4401

2013

2049 Robin Dr, Mora, MN, 55051-7705

2013, 2010

2146 290Th Ave, Mora, MN, 55051-6214

2012

32404 Us Highway 169, Onamia, MN, 56359-2168

2011

885 Isle St W, Isle, MN, 56342-4585

2010

1290 Lake Shore Blvd, Wahkon, MN, 56386-2533

2006, 1999

1600 Highway 47, Isle, MN, 56342-3906

2006

2054 Highway 70, Mora, MN, 55051-7707

2005, 2003

424 3Rd St, Mora, MN, 55051-1025

2005

207Th Ln Nw, Cedar, MN, 55011

2002, 1999

38093 Deer St, Aitkin, MN, 56431-4475

1999

610 Air Park Dr, Aitkin, MN, 56431-5639

1999

26986 385Th Ave, Aitkin, MN, 56431-4251

Date of birth

27.02.1980

Emails

2014

angelabassett@yahoo.com

2014

afaucet@msn.com

2014

angelabassett80@yahoo.com

Similar numbers