(598) 516-1238

Amy K Burgardt was the previous subscriber of this phone number. It was in this person's ownership in 2011. They've got a birthday on 14.09.1971. Their present age is 52. Amy K Burgardt now resides at 11921 Heron St, Schoolcraft, MI, 49087-8811. They are known to be a relative of Aimee K Burgardt, Aimee K Rodwick, Aimee Kathaleen Rodwick and 4 other people. Contact Amy K Burgardt at (269) 694-9566, (616) 324-6938, (269) 641-5465, (269) 343-2071, (269) 276-0199, (269) 998-1980 and (269) 760-2583.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 516-1238

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Amy Burgardt.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Amy Burgardt

Full name

Amy K Burgardt

Also known as

Aimee K Burgardt, Aimee K Rodwick, Aimee Kathaleen Rodwick, Amie K Burgardt, Aimee Rodwick, Aimee Kathleen Rodwick, Aimee Burgardt

Addresses

2018, 2005

11921 Heron St, Schoolcraft, MI, 49087-8811

2012, 2001, 1995, 1993

2914 S 9Th St, Kalamazoo, MI, 49009-9417

2012, 1999, 1996–1997

3475 Austrian Pine Way, Portage, MI, 49024-3988

2012, 2002

2536 Wellington Rd, Kalamazoo, MI, 49008-3922

2006, 1996

13930 Wayne St, Union, MI, 49130-9748

2001–2002

390 Timber Ridge Dr, Kalamazoo, MI, 49006-8301

1999–2000

437 Walden Dr, Otsego, MI, 49078-9652

1999, 1997

10124 Harris Dr, Portage, MI, 49002-7479

1996–1997

306 S Kendall Ave, Kalamazoo, MI, 49006-4244

1996

306 Kendall Avs 13, Kalamazoo, MI, 49006

Date of birth

14.09.1971

Emails

2011

arodwick@concentric.net

2011

arodwick@yahoo.com

Similar numbers