(598) 443-2488

The most recent owner associated with this phone number was Wilbur E Ml Barnes. The number was in this person's ownership in 2011. They have a birthday on 09.08.1924. They are 99 now. Wilbur E Ml Barnes now resides at 1291 Granite Loop, Newport, WA, 99156-8388. They are known to be a relative of Wilbur E Barnes, Wilbur B Barnes, Wilbur A Barnes and 3 other people. Wilbur E Ml Barnes is available at (509) 443-2488, (623) 815-7476, (509) 455-8956, (509) 328-1311 and (623) 328-1311.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 443-2488

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Wilbur Barnes.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Wilbur Barnes

Full name

Wilbur E Ml Barnes

Also known as

Wilbur E Barnes, Wilbur B Barnes, Wilbur A Barnes, Will E Barnes, W E Barnes, W Barnes

Addresses

2018, 2011

1291 Granite Loop, Newport, WA, 99156-8388

2012, 1994

10540 W Granada Dr, Sun City, AZ, 85373-1934

2012, 1994

1507 E Cambridge Ln, Spokane, WA, 99203-4413

2012, 2009

3016 W Eloika Ave, Spokane, WA, 99205-7255

2012, 2000

4228 W Indian Trail Rd, Spokane, WA, 99208-4907

2012, 2000

5002 S Woodfield Ln, Spokane, WA, 99223-6576

2005–2006

2706 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA, 99205-7128

2000

717 W Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA, 99201-3922

Date of birth

09.08.1924

Emails

2011

senrabw@msn.com

2011

gwendarossmith@cs.com

2011

gwendarossmith@cableone.net

2011

senrabw@earthlink.net

2011

senrabw@msn.commer

2011

gwendarossmith@aol.com

2011

dorkismynickname@ameritrade.com

2011

dorkismynickname@aol.com