(598) 432-5216

Lynn A Vecchio was the most recent owner of this phone number. This person used the number in 2007, 2005. Their date of birth is 04.09.1969. They are 54 at present. Lynn A Vecchio resides at 212 Upper County Rd, Dennis Port, MA, 02639-1440. Lynn A Vecchione, Lynn A Shore, Lynn Ann Moniz and 5 other people are known to be their family. You can call Lynn A Vecchio at (508) 540-8109, (508) 432-1807, (508) 258-0702 and (508) 432-5216.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 432-5216

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Lynn Vecchio.

2007, 2005

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Lynn Vecchio

Full name

Lynn A Vecchio

Also known as

Lynn A Vecchione, Lynn A Shore, Lynn Ann Moniz, Lynn Vecchione, Lynn Moniz, Lynn A Moniz, L Moniz, Lynn Ann Shorey

Addresses

2018, 2012

212 Upper County Rd, Dennis Port, MA, 02639-1440

2014, 2012

11 Blue Rock, Yarmouth Port, MA, 02675

2012, 2007

11 Blue Rock Rd, South Yarmouth, MA, 02664-1332

2011, 1995

29 Fredericksburg Ave, Harwich, MA, 02645-2122

2010, 2007

302 Route 28, Harwich Port, MA, 02646-1702

2007

11 Blue Rock Rd, S Yarmouth, MA, 02664-1332

2006–2007

302 Main St, Harwich, MA, 02645-2450

2006, 1998

48 Derby Ln, Harwich, MA, 02645-1656

2005

48 Old Chatham Rd, Harwich, MA, 02645-1652

2001, 1993

16 Wildwood Path, West Yarmouth, MA, 02673-3652

1999, 1989

63 Jamie Ln, East Falmouth, MA, 02536-5138

Date of birth

04.09.1969

Emails

2007, 2005

ken_lyn_70@hotmail.com

2007, 2005

lynnmoniz@yahoo.com

2007, 2005

lexibredon@aol.com