(598) 324-4188

Stephen P Borge was the previous subscriber of this phone number. It was in this person's ownership in 2013–2014. They were born on 19.08.1944. They are 79 at the moment. Stephen P Borge is known to live at 5 Krueger Pl, North Middletown, NJ, 07748-5728. Their family are Stephen Peter Borgen, Stephen P Borgen, Stephen Borgen and 2 other people. You can reach Stephen P Borge by calling (973) 495-8803, (732) 495-8803, (732) 915-5878 and (201) 434-0996.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 324-4188

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Stephen Borge.

2013–2014

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Stephen Borge

Full name

Stephen P Borge

Also known as

Stephen Peter Borgen, Stephen P Borgen, Stephen Borgen, Steve Borgen, Stephen Borgeen

Addresses

2018, 2005

5 Krueger Pl, North Middletown, NJ, 07748-5728

2006

Krueger Pl, Middletown, NJ, 07748

2002, 1996

51 Ocean Ave, North Middletown, NJ, 07748-5647

1993

51 Ocean Blvd, Keansburg, NJ, 07734-1627

1974

177 Winfield Ave, Jersey City, NJ, 07305-2502

Date of birth

19.08.1944

Emails

2013–2014

sborgen@msn.com

2013–2014

stephen.borgen@yahoo.com

Similar numbers