(598) 223-7174

Julie K Padgett was the most recent owner associated with this phone number. The number belonged to this person in 2013. Their birthday is on 09.07.1984. They are 40 at the moment. Julie K Padgett resides at 2426 E Main St, Murfreesboro, TN, 37127-5857. Julie Kate Padgett and Julie Boridoun are their family. You can reach out to Julie K Padgett at (615) 568-1941, (615) 904-6145, (615) 410-7636, (615) 217-2831 and (615) 962-7383.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 223-7174

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Julie Padgett.

2013

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Julie Padgett

Full name

Julie K Padgett

Also known as

Julie Kate Padgett, Julie Boridoun

Addresses

2017–2018, 2014

2426 E Main St, Murfreesboro, TN, 37127-5857

2015, 2008

313 Arapaho Dr, Murfreesboro, TN, 37128-5844

2007

207 National Dr, Murfreesboro, TN, 37128-6809

2006

1214 Old Lascassas Rd, Murfreesboro, TN, 37130-1780

2003

600 Dusan Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN, 37129-6190

2003

2222 Norman Ave, Murfreesboro, TN, 37130-5415

2003

2607 Floyd Ave, Murfreesboro, TN, 37127-5975

Date of birth

09.07.1984

Emails

2013

julie.padgett@aol.com

2013

yokid@earthlink.net

2013

juliepadgett@msn.com

2013

aznfolkz@comcastnet

2013

aznfolkz@comcast.net

2013

aznfolkz@yahoo.com