(598) 219-8120

The most recent subscriber associated with this phone number was Leroy D Myers. This person owned the number in 2012, 2008. Their birthday is on 06.06.1928. They are 96 years old. Leroy D Myers is presently a resident of 8884 Cooley Lake Rd, White Lake, MI, 48386-4024. L Myers and D Ploskov are related to them. You may contact Leroy D Myers at (904) 504-6783, (941) 426-0061, (248) 366-3130, (248) 910-2224, (941) 426-6260, (941) 360-4794, (313) 360-4794 and (248) 360-4794.

1 public record found for the phone number (598) 219-8120

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Leroy Myers.

2012, 2008

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Leroy Myers

Full name

Leroy D Myers

Also known as

L Myers, D Ploskov

Addresses

2007

8884 Cooley Lake Rd, White Lake, MI, 48386-4024

2006

146 Bermuda Way, Venice, FL, 34287-3347

2002

146 Bermor Way, North Port, FL, 34287

1998, 1993

8862 Midnight Pass Rd, Sarasota, FL, 34242-3839

1993

8884 Cooley Lk, Union Lake, MI, 48386

1993, 1989

152 Rarotonga Rd, North Port, FL, 34287-3328

1993, 1989

15565 Blue Skies St, Livonia, MI, 48154-1517

1993, 1989

9884 Cooley Lake Rd, Union Lake, MI, 48387

1989

9884 Cooley Lk, Union Lake, MI, 48387

Date of birth

06.06.1928

Emails

2012, 2008

leroy.myers@ameritrade.com

2012, 2008

budmarion@address.com

2012, 2008

budmarion@hotmail.com

2012, 2008

leroy.myers@aol.com

2012, 2008

budmarion@comcast.net