(545) 359-7000

Sheri L Ruggles was the most recent owner of this phone number. This person used to have it in 2016. They were born on 16.09.1970. They are 53 years old right now. Sheri L Ruggles currently resides at 2010 Tall Grass Cir, Edmond, OK, 73012-3276. Sheri Lynn Ruggles, Sheri Brumback, Sheri L Brumback and 5 other people are their relatives. You can contact Sheri L Ruggles at (816) 545-3597, (913) 341-2655, (405) 285-5626, (972) 390-7366, (913) 390-7007 and (913) 599-6536.

1 public record found for the phone number (545) 359-7000

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Sheri Ruggles.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Sheri Ruggles

Full name

Sheri L Ruggles

Also known as

Sheri Lynn Ruggles, Sheri Brumback, Sheri L Brumback, S Ruggles, Sheri Lynn Brumback, Sherri L Ruggles, Sherri Ruggles, Shen Ruggles

Addresses

2018, 2011

2010 Tall Grass Cir, Edmond, OK, 73012-3276

2011

18001 Highland Park Rd, Edmond, OK, 73012-5007

2011, 2003, 2000, 1995

5100 Foxridge Dr, Mission, KS, 66202-1584

2011, 2001

7301 W 55Th Ter, Mission, KS, 66202-1268

2007, 2004

1535 Creek Springs Dr, Allen, TX, 75002-0964

2002–2004

21055 W 119Th Ter, Olathe, KS, 66061-5633

2002

8226 Marty St, Shawnee Mission, KS, 66204-3750

2001

7301 W 55Th Pl, Mission, KS, 66202-1275

2001, 1995

10259 Caenen Lake Rd, Shawnee Mission, KS, 66215-1849

2000, 1994

9201 Legler Cir, Lenexa, KS, 66219-2152

1997–1998

7301 W 55Th Pl, Overland Park, KS, 66202-1275

1997

10259 Caenen Dr, Lenexa, KS, 66215-1855

1993

204 S College Ave, Warrensburg, MO, 64093-2338

1993, 1990

8701 Minnehaha Ln, Kansas City, MO, 64114-3042

Date of birth

16.09.1970

Emails

2016

sheri.ruggles@gateway.com

2016

sruggles@comcast.net

2016

sheri.ruggles@sbcglobal.net

2016

sheriruggles@hotmail.com