(539) 270-6476

Type

Landline

Carrier

Centurylink

Company

Level 3 Communications Llc - Ok

RC

Enterprise

County

Haskell

ZIP-code

74462

State

Oklahoma

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Jerrold Paul Brandt was the most recent subscriber associated with this phone number. The number belonged to this person in 2016. Their actual age is 51. Jerrold Paul Brandt now resides at 520 W 102Nd St, Minneapolis, MN, 55420-5260. They are a relative of Paul Brandt, P Brandt, Jerrold A Brandt and 1 other people. You can call Jerrold Paul Brandt at (515) 225-3864, (262) 542-1516 and (952) 948-1476.

1 public record found for the phone number (539) 270-6476

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Jerrold Brandt.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Jerrold Brandt

Full name

Jerrold Paul Brandt

Also known as

Paul Brandt, P Brandt, Jerrold A Brandt, Jerrold P Brandt

Address

2018, 2004

520 W 102Nd St, Minneapolis, MN, 55420-5260

Date of birth

05.1973

Email

2016

brandt_paul@yahoo.com

Similar numbers