(539) 263-0958

Type

Landline

Carrier

Bandwidth.com

Company

Bandwidth.com Clec Llc - Ok

RC

Henryetta

County

Okmulgee

ZIP-codes

74460, 74431, 74437

State

Oklahoma

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Laurie A Tanner was the previous subscriber of this phone number. This person used it in 2015. Their birth date is on 31.12.1952. Their actual age is 71 years old. Laurie A Tanner currently resides at 233 S 78Th St, Tacoma, WA, 98408-5906. Laurie A Burnett, Laurie Ann Burnett, Laurie Ann Green and 5 other people are their relatives. You can reach out to Laurie A Tanner at (530) 273-6717, (530) 798-6177, (206) 463-0779 and (707) 461-5198.

1 public record found for the phone number (539) 263-0958

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Laurie Tanner.

2015

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Laurie Tanner

Full name

Laurie A Tanner

Also known as

Laurie A Burnett, Laurie Ann Burnett, Laurie Ann Green, Laurie Burnett, Laurie B Green, Laurieann Green, Lsurie Burnett, Laurie Braddock

Addresses

2017, 2012

233 S 78Th St, Tacoma, WA, 98408-5906

2017, 2015

2735 Lemon Grove Ave, Lemon Grove, CA, 91945-2938

2017, 2015

3441 10Th St, Clearlake, CA, 95422-8925

2016, 2012

9805 Sw 188Th St, Vashon, WA, 98070-5301

2013, 1998

Boxz Po, Cedar Ridge, CA, 95924

2012

227 King Hiram Ln, Nevada City, CA, 95959-3046

2011, 2002

16578 Cooper Rd, Nevada City, CA, 95959-9206

2010

17417 Champion Rd, Nevada City, CA, 95959-8742

2001

Cascada Po, Cedar Ridge, CA, 95924

2000, 1996

228 Commercial St, Nevada City, CA, 95959-2507

1991

25 Calle Aguila, Lopez Island, WA, 98261-8066

Date of birth

31.12.1952

Emails

2015

jerusalemrose@pacbell.net

2015

jerusalemrose@hotmail.com

2015

jjerusalemrose@hotmail.com

2015

laurieannburnett@yahoo.com

Similar numbers