(539) 223-3431

Type

Landline

Carrier

Cross Cable

Company

Cross Cable Television Llc - Ok

RC

Stigler

County

Haskell

ZIP-codes

74472, 74440, 74462

State

Oklahoma

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

The previous subscriber associated with this phone number was Patricia E Viola. It was in this person's ownership in 2015. Their birthday is on 17.03.1950. They are currently 74. Patricia E Viola is presently a resident of 1308 Meadowlakes Dr, Azle, TX, 76020-3756. Trish Viola, Patricia Ellen Viola, Patricia B Ruhe and 2 other people are known to be their relatives. Patricia E Viola can be reached at (916) 223-3431, (530) 223-3431 and (530) 949-0529.

1 public record found for the phone number (539) 223-3431

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Patricia Viola.

2015

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Patricia Viola

Full name

Patricia E Viola

Also known as

Trish Viola, Patricia Ellen Viola, Patricia B Ruhe, Tony Viola, Viola Patricia

Addresses

2017–2018

1308 Meadowlakes Dr, Azle, TX, 76020-3756

2017, 1994

2549 Charford St, Glendora, CA, 91740-4038

2017

671 Estate St, Redding, CA, 96002-2636

2004, 1993

341 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91801-2503

2001

687 State St, Redding, CA, 96001-3310

2000, 1984

6415 Livia Ave, Temple City, CA, 91780-1330

Date of birth

17.03.1950

Emails

2015

tviola@yahoo.com

2015

tviola2000@yahoo.com