(479) 250-0621

Type

Landline

Carrier

Centurylink

Company

Level 3 Communications Llc - Ar

RC

Bentonville

County

Benton

ZIP-codes

72715, 72714, 72713, 72712

State

Arkansas

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

The most recent subscriber of this phone number was Annette Washington. This person owned it in 1996. Their date of birth is on 21.07.1961. Their actual age is 62 years old. Annette Washington is known to be a resident of 15 Pine St Nw, Concord, NC, 28025-4923. Annette Washingtonmiller, Annette W Millerwashington, Washington A Nnette and 6 other people are known to be their family. Annette Washington can be reached at (910) 499-6285, (704) 785-9187, (704) 325-9551, (479) 250-1224, (704) 795-7776, (704) 963-9038, (704) 890-1770, (980) 248-9823, (704) 795-7773, (704) 792-0229, (913) 828-4533, (704) 408-7053, (704) 933-0716, (704) 938-2497 and (704) 782-8220.

1 public record found for the phone number (479) 250-0621

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Annette Washington.

1996

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Annette Washington

Full name

Annette Washington

Also known as

Annette Washingtonmiller, Annette W Millerwashington, Washington A Nnette, Miller Annettew, Annette W Miller, Annette Miller, Annette E Miller, Annette Elaine Miller, Annettew Miller

Addresses

2018, 1996

15 Pine St Nw, Concord, NC, 28025-4923

2012, 2005

756 Wales Ct Nw, Concord, NC, 28027-0831

2012

127 S Rose Ave, Kannapolis, NC, 28083-4415

2012

704 Church Ave, Kannapolis, NC, 28081-2134

2010–2011

912 Indiana St, Kannapolis, NC, 28083-6616

2007–2008

903 Rhode Island Ave, Kannapolis, NC, 28083-6609

2006

1601 Cuyler Best Rd, Goldsboro, NC, 27534-8209

2006

227 Guy Ave Nw, Concord, NC, 28025-4915

2005–2006

809 Cadillac St, Kannapolis, NC, 28083-5017

2004–2005

3130 Chapwin Cir Nw, Concord, NC, 28027-7649

2005

153 American Ave Ne, Concord, NC, 28025-3265

2005

1637 Barbara Ann Cir, Kannapolis, NC, 28083-6574

2005

75615 Wales Ct Nw, Concord, NC, 28027-1733

2004, 1994

3234 Emanuel Church Rd, Lexington, SC, 29073-8814

1996

15 Pine St, Roxboro, NC, 27573

1994–1995

1224 Country View Rd, Concord, NC, 28025-7400

Date of birth

21.07.1961

Email

1996

annttusmom@yahoo.com