(479) 250-0138

Type

Landline

Carrier

Centurylink

Company

Level 3 Communications Llc - Ar

RC

Bentonville

County

Benton

ZIP-codes

72715, 72714, 72713, 72712

State

Arkansas

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

C L Ansley was the previous subscriber of this phone number. It was in this person's ownership in 2008, 2006. They've got a birthday on 13.08.1968. They are 55 years old. C L Ansley is known to be a resident of 916 Cogbill Avw 4, Wynne, AR, 72396. Cherlynita L Ansley, Cheryl L Ansley, Ansley Cherly and 8 other people are known to be their family. You can reach C L Ansley by calling (870) 238-2380, (870) 935-1306, (479) 254-6848, (760) 981-4376, (479) 777-4414, (479) 582-5755, (479) 464-7176 and (501) 464-7176.

1 public record found for the phone number (479) 250-0138

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with C Ansley.

2008, 2006

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

C Ansley

Full name

C L Ansley

Also known as

Cherlynita L Ansley, Cheryl L Ansley, Ansley Cherly, Cherl Ansley, Cherlynita F Ansley, Cherlynita Ansley, Cherl F Ansley, Cherlynn Ansley, Cherylnita L Ashley, Cherly Ansley, Cherlynita Amsley

Addresses

2016

916 Cogbill Avw 4, Wynne, AR, 72396

2013

13920 L C Hickman Rd, Gravette, AR, 72736-9689

2008, 1986

916 Cogbill Ave W, Wynne, AR, 72396-2007

2008

1805 Sw E St, Bentonville, AR, 72712-7865

2008, 2001

2203 E Cinnamon Way, Fayetteville, AR, 72703-4540

2008, 2006

650 Appleridge Dr, Centerton, AR, 72719-8950

2003

655 Frances Dr, Centerton, AR, 72719-4100

2001, 1997

500 Rose Garden Ln, Bentonville, AR, 72712-6986

2001

3986 Savannah Ln, Springdale, AR, 72762-7994

1999

500 B Road Gdn, Bentonville, AR, 72712

1998, 1993

1820 E Johnson Ave, Jonesboro, AR, 72401-1301

1995–1996

916 Cogbill Avw, Wynne, AR, 72396

1995

67 County Road 247, Colt, AR, 72326

Date of birth

13.08.1968

Emails

2008, 2006

cansley@covad.net

2008, 2006

cherlynita@netscape.com

2008, 2006

ansley_family@yahoo.com

2008, 2006

cherlynita@yahoo.com

2008, 2006

cherlynita@hotmail.com

2008, 2006

cherlynita@aol.com

2008, 2006

cansley@gateway.net