(479) 250-0123

Type

Landline

Carrier

Centurylink

Company

Level 3 Communications Llc - Ar

RC

Bentonville

County

Benton

ZIP-codes

72715, 72714, 72713, 72712

State

Arkansas

OCN

Competitive Local Exchange Carrier (CLEC), Competitive Access Provider (CAP), Unbundled Local Exchange Carrier (ULEC)

Adalbert Silva was the most recent owner associated with this phone number. The number was in this person's ownership in 2015. They were born on 19.08.1961. At present they are 62. Adalbert Silva is known to be a resident of 115 Cypress St, Centerton, AR, 72719-8991. They are a relative of Alan M Silva, Alan Michael Silva, Alan Silva and 3 other people. You can get in touch with Adalbert Silva at (619) 267-2737, (479) 795-0048, (619) 729-2860, (619) 297-9306, (479) 970-9901, (501) 633-8816, (479) 633-8816, (619) 296-3176, (479) 366-8203, (479) 795-0362 and (760) 729-2860.

1 public record found for the phone number (479) 250-0123

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Adalbert Silva.

2015

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Adalbert Silva

Full name

Adalbert Silva

Also known as

Alan M Silva, Alan Michael Silva, Alan Silva, Allen Silva, A M Silva, Allen M Silva

Addresses

2018, 2003

115 Cypress St, Centerton, AR, 72719-8991

2009, 2004, 2000, 1995–1996

3980 8Th Ave, San Diego, CA, 92103-3242

2003, 2001, 1998

3119 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA, 91978-1559

2001

2848 W Wellington Cir, Rogers, AR, 72758-3996

2000

916 S Oakhill Dr, Rogers, AR, 72758-4856

1997

San, San Diego, CA, 92103

1996–1997

Vaw 113 Maintenance Control, Fpo, AP, 96601

1996

Vp47 Ford, Fpo, AP, 96601

1996

Camarillo, Fpo, AP, 96601

1996

Uss Independence, Fponewyork, NY, 09537

1995

181155, San Diego, CA, 92135

1995

Uss Independence, Fpo New York, NY, 09537

1993

119 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA, 91910-2270

1993

2135 Honey Dr, San Diego, CA, 92139-2143

1993

6957 Alcona St, San Diego, CA, 92139-1205

Date of birth

19.08.1961

Emails

2015

aspilot@aol.con

2015

aspilot@aol.com

2015

alan.silva@aol.com

2015

aspilot@alltel.net