(466) 663-5125

The most recent subscriber of this phone number was Sharie Davis. This person owned the number in 2014. Their birth date is 04.01.1966. Right now they are 58 years old. Sharie Davis is presently a resident of 422 Wildwood Gln, Villa Rica, GA, 30180-2423. Shari E Davis, Shari Davis, Sherri D Davis and 5 other people are their family. You can reach out to Sharie Davis by calling (770) 577-1533, (770) 471-2368, (770) 489-3631, (678) 653-9345, (770) 947-3550, (770) 489-0187, (770) 471-1802, (609) 658-1611, (404) 663-5125, (770) 562-4537, (337) 988-0008, (770) 726-7301, (678) 988-0244, (770) 562-4247, (678) 391-2640 and (770) 537-1588.

1 public record found for the phone number (466) 663-5125

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Sharie Davis.

2014

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Sharie Davis

Full name

Sharie Davis

Also known as

Shari E Davis, Shari Davis, Sherri D Davis, S E Davis, Sherri Davis, Shari Elaine Davis, Sheri Davis, S Davis

Addresses

2018, 2014

422 Wildwood Gln, Villa Rica, GA, 30180-2423

2016, 2011–2012, 2005–2006

3421 W Stewarts Mill Rd, Douglasville, GA, 30135-6720

2012, 1992

610 Pillette Rd, Lafayette, LA, 70508-5058

2012, 2001

110 S Alder Dr, Orlando, FL, 32807-4907

2012, 2010

2224 Twin Lakes Dr, Atlanta, GA, 30339-4123

2012

3914 Mckown Rd, Douglasville, GA, 30134-2714

2012, 1996

6150 Silverthorne Cir, Douglasville, GA, 30134

2011–2012

6214 Hagin St, Douglasville, GA, 30134-1939

2009–2010

425 Spring Creek Way, Douglasville, GA, 30134-1689

2009

395 Villa Rosa Rd, Temple, GA, 30179-4293

2008, 1998

493 Silverthorne Cir, Douglasville, GA, 30134-7410

2007

152 Ivey Lake Pkwy, Villa Rica, GA, 30180

2005

6634 Windwood Ct, Douglasville, GA, 30135-1645

2004

5735 Macedin Dr, Douglasville, GA, 30135-4039

2003

3492 Highway 5, Douglasville, GA, 30135-6912

2003

596 Old Villa Rica Rd, Temple, GA, 30179-3923

2002

207 Macedonia Rd, Newnan, GA, 30263-6151

2002

2253 Bakers Bridge Rd, Douglasville, GA, 30134-4484

2002

8686 Anna Way, Douglasville, GA, 30134-1767

2001

1275 Sw 46Th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL, 33069-0953

1999

100 Bon Weir Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506-3853

1999

1541 Ravana Dr, Orlando, FL, 32822-8029

1998, 1990

420 E 31St St, Bremerton, WA, 98310-2169

1997, 1995

759 Jett Rd, Jonesboro, GA, 30236-1946

1996, 1993

4201 Center Key Rd, Winter Park, FL, 32792-6962

1993–1994

3433 Alpine Ct, Lexington, KY, 40517-2305

1992–1993

100 Belle Fontaine Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506-7363

1993, 1990

12232 Daphne Ln Nw, Silverdale, WA, 98383-8613

1992–1993

207 Paris St, Slocomb, AL, 36375

1993

73 Laffayette St, Charleston, SC, 29408

1992–1993

987 Melia Lnne, Bremerton, WA, 98310

1992, 1989

802 Plaza Village Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506-5124

1992

987 Ne Melia Ln, Bremerton, WA, 98311-3256

Date of birth

04.01.1966

Emails

2014

raydavis99@yahoo.com

2014

angelicpoetry@hotmail.com

2014

shari.davis66@gmail.com

2014

callymitten@yahoo.com

2014

newlife4tink66@hotmail.com

2014

angelicpoetry@yahoo.com

2014

newlife4tink@hotmail.com

2014

lylasia@yahoo.com