(436) 321-4149

The most recent subscriber associated with this phone number was Robert Skidmore. It was in this person's ownership in 2011–2012. They have a birthday on 10.11.1923. They are 100 years old at the moment. Robert Skidmore is a resident at 11336 Somerset Trl, Painesville, OH, 44077-2363. Their family are Joseph R Ferrari, Joseph R Ferrarijr, Joseph Ferrari and 4 other people. Robert Skidmore can be reached at (440) 510-8338, (440) 943-5272, (216) 943-5272, (410) 357-8074, (440) 224-0126, (216) 224-0126 and (410) 224-0126.

1 public record found for the phone number (436) 321-4149

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Robert Skidmore.

2011–2012

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Robert Skidmore

Full name

Robert Skidmore

Also known as

Joseph R Ferrari, Joseph R Ferrarijr, Joseph Ferrari, J Ferrari, Jos R Ferrari, Joseph Raymond Ferrari, Joseph J Ferrari

Addresses

2018, 2013

11336 Somerset Trl, Painesville, OH, 44077-2363

2017, 1993

2262 Green Ridge Dr, Wickliffe, OH, 44092-2013

2013

7100 Dearwester Dr, Cincinnati, OH, 45236-6105

2013

18639 Middletown Rd, Parkton, MD, 21120-9091

2013

2900 Middle Rd, Ashtabula, OH, 44004-3925

2011–2012

36500 Euclid Ave, Willoughby, OH, 44094-4469

2012

12035 E Bella Vista Dr, Scottsdale, AZ, 85259-6031

2012

423 Sommerton, Ashtabula, OH, 44004

2011

9205 N 128Th St, Scottsdale, AZ, 85259-6205

2004

1139 Ramblewood Dr, Annapolis, MD, 21409-4668

2003

13 Bangert Ave, Perry Hall, MD, 21128-9506

2003

1703 Eldon Dr, Wickliffe, OH, 44092-1532

2003

18693 Middletown Rd, Baltimore, MD

2003

5345 Arbor Dr, Ashtabula, OH

1999

1529 Mil, Mendham, NJ, 07945

1998

12855 N 40 Dr, Saint Louis, MO, 63141-8657

1998

937 Meadow Crest Dr, Allegheny, PA

1996, 1983

2268 Green Rd, Cleveland, OH, 44121-1114

Date of birth

10.11.1923

Emails

2011–2012

mjferr@comcast.net

2011–2012

jferrari@uswest.net

2011–2012

mjferr@cs.com

2011–2012

mjferr@gte.net

2011–2012

mjferr@msn.com

2011–2012

robert.skidmore@msn.com

2011–2012

jferrari@aug.com

2011–2012

mjferr@yahoo.com

2011–2012

mjferr@hotmail.com