(398) 518-8161

Walter E Tylock was the previous owner of this phone number. This person used to have it in 2011. They've got a birthday on 29.06.1931. They are 93 years old. Walter E Tylock resides at 93 Seymour St, Fredonia, NY, 14063-2109. Walter Albert Tylock and Nancy T Tylock are known to be their relatives. You can reach out to Walter E Tylock by calling (716) 673-1078, (716) 465-8361 and (914) 484-6181.

1 public record found for the phone number (398) 518-8161

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Walter Tylock.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Walter Tylock

Full name

Walter E Tylock

Also known as

Walter Albert Tylock, Nancy T Tylock

Addresses

2018, 2003

93 Seymour St, Fredonia, NY, 14063-2109

2017

5199 Woodway Ct, Hamburg, NY, 14075-3472

2016, 1994

3481 E Main Rd, Fredonia, NY, 14063-9721

1997

34812 Route 20, Fredonia, NY, 14063

1997

51 Sahle Pl, Fredonia, NY, 14063-1339

1996

348 W Main St, Fredonia, NY, 14063-2221

1994

3484 E Main Rd, Fredonia, NY, 14063-9721

Date of birth

29.06.1931

Emails

2011

wtylock@aol.com

2011

ntylock@bellsouth.net

2011

walter.tylock@aol.com

Similar numbers