(398) 514-3213

The most recent owner of this phone number was Tom Riggio. This person owned it in 2014. They have a birthday on 15.11.1944. They are 79 years old. Tom Riggio is known to reside at 1605 Atares Dr, Punta Gorda, FL, 33950-8577. They are related to Thomas Riggio, Thomas F Riggio, Thomas Friggio and 9 other people. You may contact Tom Riggio at (941) 637-1279, (941) 347-7078, (860) 767-0533, (504) 234-1978, (860) 395-1191, (860) 395-5695 and (941) 639-6259.

1 public record found for the phone number (398) 514-3213

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Tom Riggio.

2014

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Tom Riggio

Full name

Tom Riggio

Also known as

Thomas Riggio, Thomas F Riggio, Thomas Friggio, T Riggio, Tom Riggo, T Riggo, Tom F Riggio, Louise D Riggio, Louise Riggio, Louise Riggo, L Riggio, L Riggo

Addresses

2018, 2004

1605 Atares Dr, Punta Gorda, FL, 33950-8577

2014, 1997

539 Maple Ave, Old Saybrook, CT, 06475-3032

2001

6 Oak Rd, Cromwell, CT, 06416-1011

2000

7 Case Rear St, Canton Center, CT, 06020

2000

Case, Canton Center, CT, 06020

1994

7 Case Unit, Canton Center, CT, 06020

1993, 1986

1 Washburn Dr, Simsbury, CT, 06070-1929

Date of birth

15.11.1944

Emails

2014

triggio@msn.com

2014

tomriggio@msn.com

2014

tomriggio@flash.net

2014

tomriggio@sprintpcs.com

2014

tomriggio@hotmail.com

2014

tomriggio@aol.com

2014

triggio@comcast.net