(398) 397-2297

The most recent subscriber of this phone number was Senad S Badzic. This person used to have the number in 2012. Their birthday is on 29.09.1975. At present they are 48. Senad S Badzic is known to reside at 5348 Vivera Ln, Jacksonville, FL, 32244-6901. Senid Badizc, Senad A Badzic, Amila Badzic and 2 other people are their family. You can get in touch with Senad S Badzic at (208) 343-9061, (208) 703-7393, (208) 336-0210, (208) 384-9040, (208) 426-0314, (208) 343-7107, (978) 857-8828, (208) 570-2727, (208) 342-3200 and (904) 250-5493.

1 public record found for the phone number (398) 397-2297

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Senad Badzic.

2012

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Senad Badzic

Full name

Senad S Badzic

Also known as

Senid Badizc, Senad A Badzic, Amila Badzic, Senad Senci Badzic, Badzic Senad

Addresses

2018, 2016

5348 Vivera Ln, Jacksonville, FL, 32244-6901

2016, 2006

2340 W Victory Rd, Boise, ID, 83705-4393

2016

8145 Virgo St, Jacksonville, FL, 32216-9263

2013, 2005

3800 E Amity Rd Apt, Boise, ID, 83716

2013, 1999

1120 N Curtis Rd, Boise, ID, 83706-1234

2007, 2004

3800 Amity Rd E, Boise, ID, 83716

2006

2291 W Panama St, Boise, ID, 83705-5123

2005–2006

3800 Amity Rd 52 E, Boise, ID, 83716

2004

5187 W Morris Hill Rd, Boise, ID, 83706-1631

2004

4577 Richardson, Boise, ID, 83705

2004, 2002

4577 W Wylie Ln, Boise, ID, 83703-4304

2003–2004

4707 W Richardson St, Boise, ID, 83705-1255

2002, 2000

5481 W Franklin Rd, Boise, ID, 83705-1052

1998–1999

910 W Ofarrell St, Boise, ID, 83702-4243

Date of birth

29.09.1975

Emails

2012

senadbs@aol.com

2012

badzic83978@hotmail.com

2012

senad2291@yahoo.com