(395) 220-9255

The previous subscriber associated with this phone number was Anthony J Quarantillo. This person owned the number in 2012. Their birthday is on 03.07.1936. Their present age is 88. Anthony J Quarantillo lives at 273 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY, 14072-1808. Antho J Quarantillo, A J Quarantillo, Anthony J Quarintillo and 2 other people are their relatives. You can get in touch with Anthony J Quarantillo at (504) 485-6452, (716) 297-2876, (716) 297-0184, (716) 284-4524, (234) 806-3626, (716) 474-6525 and (716) 773-1207.

1 public record found for the phone number (395) 220-9255

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Anthony Quarantillo.

2012

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Anthony Quarantillo

Full name

Anthony J Quarantillo

Also known as

Antho J Quarantillo, A J Quarantillo, Anthony J Quarintillo, Antho Quarantillo, Tony J Quarantillo

Addresses

2018, 1999

273 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY, 14072-1808

2017, 2000

2600 W 103Rd Ave, Denver, CO, 80260-6194

2017, 1999

2718 Bruchez Pkwy, Denver, CO, 80234-3578

2017, 1999

76 Robert Dr, North Tonawanda, NY, 14120-6440

2017, 2007

3150 Apple Ct, Niagara Falls, NY, 14304-1494

2017

5615 Lanterns Way, Orient, OH, 43146-9294

2015, 2004

1321 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY, 14301-1251

2014

6500 Woodridge Wa, Warren, OH, 44481

2001–2002

3586 Kennesaw Station Dr Nw, Kennesaw, GA, 30144-1929

2000, 1998

2317 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY, 14301-2337

1999

7103 Niagara Falls Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY, 14304-1727

1997–1998

19932 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD, 20874-3781

1996, 1993

273 Colonial Islan Drw, Grand Island, NY, 14072

Date of birth

03.07.1936

Emails

2012

aquarantillo@netscape.net

2012

aquarantillo@gmail.com