(355) 472-4944

Anita Botts was the most recent owner of this phone number. This person used it in 2014. They were born on 26.11.1966. Their present age is 57. Anita Botts is a resident of 5200 W Newberry Rd, Gainesville, FL, 32607-2178. Their family are Anita King, Anita M King, Anita M Botts and 1 other people. You can reach out to Anita Botts at (352) 472-8975, (662) 889-4091, (317) 509-8519, (918) 200-5817, (352) 359-6956, (386) 454-5064 and (352) 472-4082.

1 public record found for the phone number (355) 472-4944

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Anita Botts.

2014

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Anita Botts

Full name

Anita Botts

Also known as

Anita King, Anita M King, Anita M Botts, Anita Marie King

Addresses

2009

5200 W Newberry Rd, Gainesville, FL, 32607-2178

2007

441 S Lot 12 Way, High Springs, FL, 32643

2007

7899 Se 77Th Ln, Trenton, FL, 32693-2126

2007

7919 Se Ln, Trenton, FL, 32693

2006

7919 Se 77 Ln, Gainesville, FL, 32669

2004

22127 S Us Highway 411, High Springs, FL, 32643

2004

22127 S Us Highway 441, High Springs, FL, 32643-1420

1998

120 E Hubert Ave, Lancaster, OH, 43130-4670

1997–1998

1588 Schwilk Rd Se, Lancaster, OH, 43130-8159

1998, 1996

842 Washington Ave, Lancaster, OH, 43130-2357

1996, 1994

11738 Graffis Rd Se, Bremen, OH, 43107-9776

1995, 1993

3381 Market St, Rushville, OH, 43150-9750

Date of birth

26.11.1966

Emails

2014

amk@ole.com

2014

kingchiapet@address.com

2014

sue.christensen@att.net

2014

amk33@lovemail.com

2014

sexcrazy101@go.com

2014

baby_girl3691@yahoo.com

2014

amk@lovemail.com

2014

happy_in_dixie66@yahoo.com

2014

kingchiapet@aol.com

2014

buckeyefever45@yahoo.com

2014

happyindixie@yahoo.com

2014

happyindixie66@yahoo.com