(333) 329-5528

The previous owner associated with this phone number was Theodore L Melton. This person used it in 2016. They have a birthday on 10.03.1959. Right now they are 65. Theodore L Melton presently resides at 333 Trigonia Dr, Akron, OH, 44302-1429. Theodor Melton and Theodore L Milton are related to them. You may reach Theodore L Melton at (330) 704-0933, (330) 704-0409, (330) 434-0120, (330) 374-0295, (330) 253-9085 and (330) 535-7724.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 329-5528

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Theodore Melton.

2016

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Theodore Melton

Full name

Theodore L Melton

Also known as

Theodor Melton, Theodore L Milton

Addresses

2018, 2014

333 Trigonia Dr, Akron, OH, 44302-1429

2009, 2003–2006, 2000

585 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH, 44320-3043

2008, 1987

1559 White Ave, Akron, OH, 44307-1075

2005, 2001

4031 Washington Rd, Atlanta, GA, 30344-6331

2004

585 Diagno Pl, Akron, OH, 44320

2002

269 Highway 138 Sw, Riverdale, GA, 30274-4070

2000

1762 W Market St, Akron, OH, 44313-7013

1996, 1994

1424 E 79Th St, Kansas City, MO, 64131-1973

1993, 1990

5751 Riverdale Rd, Atlanta, GA, 30349-6385

1992, 1989

2550 Akers Mill Rd Se, Atlanta, GA, 30339-3211

Date of birth

10.03.1959

Emails

2016

mmelton2013@gmail.com

2016

theodore.melton@yahoo.com

Similar numbers