(333) 272-2304

The previous owner associated with this phone number was Carl J Kelldorf. This person owned the number in 1999–2000. They have a birthday on 02.05.1975. Their current age is 49. Carl J Kelldorf is presently a resident of 411 Northwood Dr, Conroe, TX, 77303-1759. They've got a family of Jason C Kelldorf, Carl Jason Kelldorf, Jason J Kelldorf and 5 other people. You may reach Carl J Kelldorf at (936) 760-4370, (936) 441-7219, (936) 756-7107, (936) 828-2487, (409) 760-4370, (936) 890-4357 and (409) 441-7219.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 272-2304

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Carl Kelldorf.

1999–2000

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Carl Kelldorf

Full name

Carl J Kelldorf

Also known as

Jason C Kelldorf, Carl Jason Kelldorf, Jason J Kelldorf, Carla Kelldorf, Carl Kendorg, Jason Kelldorf, J Kelldorf, Jenny Kelldorf

Addresses

2018, 1995

411 Northwood Dr, Conroe, TX, 77303-1759

2018, 1999

214 E Willwood Dr, Willis, TX, 77378-8305

2018, 2010

517 Northwood Dr, Conroe, TX, 77303-1758

2017

1204 E 1St St, Dalhart, TX, 79022-3128

2016, 2010

12696 Capricornus Dr, Willis, TX, 77318-5113

2016, 1999

3030 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX, 77303-1591

2009, 1997

1230 S Frazier St, Conroe, TX, 77301-4471

2008

16434 Telight Rr Ct, Conroe, TX, 77302

2006, 1996

108 Eloise St, Conroe, TX, 77301-2024

2004, 2002

2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX, 77304-3617

2001

11421 Walters Rd, Houston, TX, 77067-2617

2001

14022 14022 Walters, Houston, TX, 77014

1999

2330 Montgomery Rdg, Conroe, TX, 77303

1996

310 Clayton Dr, Brenham, TX, 77833-2661

1996

411 Norwood, Conroe, TX, 77303

1995–1996

411 Wood N, Conroe, TX, 77306

Date of birth

02.05.1975

Emails

1999–2000

fatkat836@earthlink.net

1999–2000

ckelldorf@msn.com

1999–2000

fatkat@usa.net

1999–2000

jkelldorf@optonline.net

1999–2000

fatkat836@usa.net

1999–2000

ckelldorf@yahoo.com

1999–2000

fatkat@earthlink.net

1999–2000

janetkelldorf@mchsi.com