(333) 267-2240

The most recent owner of this phone number was Cedric J Levins. This person owned the number in 2017. Their date of birth is 11.08.1982. They are now 41. Cedric J Levins is currently a resident of 405 Medical Center Pkwy, Selma, AL, 36701-7798. Their family are Sedric Levins and Cedric Levina. You can reach out to Cedric J Levins by calling (334) 505-7207 and (334) 877-0141.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 267-2240

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Cedric Levins.

2017

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Cedric Levins

Full name

Cedric J Levins

Also known as

Sedric Levins, Cedric Levina

Addresses

2018, 2013, 2007–2008, 2004

405 Medical Center Pkwy, Selma, AL, 36701-7798

2008–2009

405 Medical Ctr, Marion Junction, AL, 36759

2005

B Felix Heights, Selma, AL, 36701

2004

3 E Rainsdale Apt, Selma, AL, 36703

2004, 2001

3 E Rangedale Anx, Selma, AL, 36703

2004

32 B Felix Hts, Selma, AL, 36701

2004

3E Marie Foster St, Selma, AL, 36703-3100

2004

43 B Felix Height Apts, Selma, AL, 36703

2002–2003

3 Rangedale Apts, Selma, AL, 36703-2939

2001

6203 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90043-3958

2001

3E Rangedale Apts, Selma, AL, 36703-2939

2000–2001

7528 3Rd Ave N, Birmingham, AL, 35206-4256

Date of birth

11.08.1982

Other contacts

(334) 505-7207, (334) 877-0141

Emails

2017

lilced10@yahoo.com

2017

cedric.levins@centurytel.net

2017

clevins238@yahoo.com

2017

lilced@yahoo.com

2017

lilced11@hotmail.com