(333) 264-6914

The most recent subscriber associated with this phone number was Jennifer Faulk. This person used to have it in 2011. Their birth date is on 14.06.1970. They are 53 now. Jennifer Faulk is known to live at 402 Hogan Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506-1382. They are a relative of Jennifer Felix, Jennifer L Felix, Jennifer Lynn Felix and 4 other people. You can reach out to Jennifer Faulk at (337) 780-4496, (337) 484-9119, (337) 264-6914, (337) 258-3392, (337) 572-8606, (813) 451-9792, (337) 316-1487 and (337) 706-7121.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 264-6914

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Jennifer Faulk.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Jennifer Faulk

Full name

Jennifer Faulk

Also known as

Jennifer Felix, Jennifer L Felix, Jennifer Lynn Felix, Lamarco J Felix, Jennifer Lfelix, Jenny Felix, Jannifer Felix

Addresses

2018, 2005

402 Hogan Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506-1382

2012, 2001

111 Petunia Loop, Lafayette, LA, 70506-1207

2004, 1999

130 N Richter Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70501-1100

2004

703 Aster Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506-1219

2001

631 Archie Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70506

1998

144 S Orleans Dr, Lafayette, LA, 70501-1130

1994

115 Simon St, Lafayette, LA, 70501-3541

Date of birth

14.06.1970

Emails

2011

jenniferfelix95@yahoo.com

2011

jenniferf3030@yahoo.com

Similar numbers