(333) 222-6223

The most recent owner of this phone number was Faye M Bass. It was in this person's ownership in 2007. Their date of birth is 09.06.1946. Their current age is 77. Faye M Bass currently resides at 11208 Huckabaa Bass Ln, Andalusia, AL, 36420-7372. Bass Wilsie, Faye B Mitchell, Wilsie F Bass and 1 other people are known to be their family. Call Faye M Bass at (912) 267-6273, (334) 222-1331, (334) 208-1487, (334) 222-2213, (334) 469-9807, (334) 427-1001, (214) 793-7314, (334) 427-4091, (334) 469-2126, (334) 469-5003, (334) 881-0309 and (334) 222-6224.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 222-6223

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Faye Bass.

2007

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Faye Bass

Full name

Faye M Bass

Also known as

Bass Wilsie, Faye B Mitchell, Wilsie F Bass, Bass Faye

Addresses

2018, 2009

11208 Huckabaa Bass Ln, Andalusia, AL, 36420-7372

2016, 2007

186 Rawls Rd, Red Level, AL, 36474-8026

2012–2013

401 Smith St, Andalusia, AL, 36420-3055

2011, 2007

23566 Loango Rd, Red Level, AL, 36474-3316

2004

1209 Maude Ave, Opp, AL, 36467-2825

2003–2004

6935 Oglesby Rd, Red Level, AL, 36474-4102

2003

27241 Plywood Mill Rd, Andalusia, AL, 36421-1926

2003

7848 Ward Rd, Red Level, AL, 36474-4116

2001

1021 Foxwood Dr, Andalusia, AL, 36421-2048

2001

Foxwood Village Unit, Andalusia, AL, 36420

1999

2636 Milledgeville Rd, Augusta, GA, 30904-5188

Date of birth

09.06.1946

Emails

2007

grannyfaye@msn.com

2007

gfaye@hotmail.com

2007

gfaye24@hotmail.com

2007

gfaye24@prodigy.net

2007

grannyfaye@hotmail.com

2007

grannyfaye58@yahoo.com

2007

gold1184@yahoo.com

2007

grannyfaye@aol.com

2007

tcmay@samsonite.com

2007

tcmay@worldnet.att.net

2007

buldog050@hotmail.com

2007

grannyfaye@comcast.net

2007

grannyfayeolay@yahoo.com

2007

grannyfaye@alaweb.com

2007

tcmay@msn.com

2007

grannyfaye@alaweb.co

2007

tcmay@rcn.com