(333) 222-5454

Leslie Leblanc was the most recent subscriber of this phone number. The number was in this person's ownership in 2021, 2017, 2009. They celebrate their birthday on 18.06.1999. Their current age is 24. Leslie Leblanc is known to reside at 146 Marino Dr, Norco, LA, 70079-2234. Leslie A Munster, Leslie Munster Leblanc, Leslie M Leblanc and 2 other people are their family. Leslie Leblanc may be reached at (770) 786-7854, (504) 455-4790, (985) 210-3946, (985) 307-0926, (504) 415-5028, (504) 736-9038, (985) 307-0924, (805) 735-8489, (504) 250-2004, (772) 634-2921, (504) 836-0904, (508) 991-5069, (985) 210-1039 and (504) 734-9236.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 222-5454

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Leslie Leblanc.

2021, 2017, 2009

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Leslie Leblanc

Full name

Leslie Leblanc

Also known as

Leslie A Munster, Leslie Munster Leblanc, Leslie M Leblanc, Leslie A Leblanc, Leslie M Leblane

Addresses

2021, 2013, 2007

146 Marino Dr, Norco, LA, 70079-2234

2018, 2003

1845 Oleander St, Metairie, LA, 70001-6066

2016, 2013

3611 W Metairie Ave N, Metairie, LA, 70001-5161

2012

3611 Wmetairieaven, Metairie, LA, 70060-0001

2007

103 Hellier St, Houma, LA, 70363-5015

2005

3611 Metairie Avenue W N, Metairie, LA, 70001

2005

680 Central Ave, New Orleans, LA, 70121-1420

2004

2804 Harvard Ave, Metairie, LA, 70006-6543

2004

1008 David Dr, Metairie, LA, 70003-5034

2002, 1996

335 Saint George Ave, Jefferson, LA, 70121-3220

2001

4331 Morris Pl, New Orleans, LA, 70121-1334

2000

229 Saint George Ave, New Orleans, LA, 70121-3218

1998

407 Dodge Ave, New Orleans, LA, 70121-3311

1996, 1989

401 Newman Ave, New Orleans, LA, 70121-3321

1995

6320 Riverside Dr, Metairie, LA, 70003-3337

1989–1990

664 Lauricella Ave, New Orleans, LA, 70121-1739

Date of birth

18.06.1999

Emails

2021, 2017, 2009

twistedwhiskers01@yahoo.com

2017, 2009

twistedwhiskers1@yahoo.com

2017, 2009

david.wasilenko@msn.com

2017, 2009

twistedwhiskers01@hotmail.com

2017, 2009

m_upton02@yahoo.com

2017, 2009

twistedwhiskers@yahoo.com

2017, 2009

lroberts0712@yahoo.com

2017, 2009

twistedwhiskers@hotmail.com

2017, 2009

crunchandmunch70001@yahoo.com

2017, 2009

leslie.leblanc@aol.com