(333) 222-1999

The most recent subscriber associated with this phone number was Lucinda S Kalbfell. This person owned it in 2006, 2003. They have a birthday on 24.06.1952. They are 71 at present. Lucinda S Kalbfell is known to reside at 161 Homestead Dr, Boardman, OH, 44512-1621. L Kalbfell, Lucinda Sue Kalbfell, Lucinda Sue Albfell and 1 other people are their family. Call Lucinda S Kalbfell at (330) 318-3205 and (330) 222-1992.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 222-1999

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Lucinda Kalbfell.

2006, 2003

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Lucinda Kalbfell

Full name

Lucinda S Kalbfell

Also known as

L Kalbfell, Lucinda Sue Kalbfell, Lucinda Sue Albfell, Lacinda S Kalbfell

Addresses

2018, 2007

161 Homestead Dr, Boardman, OH, 44512-1621

2000

9235 Mecca Rd Ne, Kensington, OH, 44427-9659

1993

5031 Depot Rd, Salem, OH, 44460-9430

1990, 1985

28856 State Route 172, Kensington, OH, 44427-9732

Date of birth

24.06.1952

Other contacts

(330) 318-3205, (330) 222-1992

Emails

2006, 2003

lucindakalbfell@yahoo.com

2006, 2003

lucinda@neo.rr.com

2006, 2003

jkalbfell@neo.rr.com

2006, 2003

kalbfell@neo.rr.com

2006, 2003

lucindakalbfell@netscape.net

2006, 2003

lkalbfell@aol.com

2006, 2003

lucinda@angelfire.com