(333) 222-1956

The most recent owner of this phone number was Ocasio Luis A Negron. It belonged to this person in 2011. Their date of birth is on 28.05.1956. They are currently 67. Ocasio Luis A Negron resides at 240 40Th St, Irvington, NJ, 07111-1149. They've got a family of Luis A Negron, Luis Negron Ocasio, Luis Negronocasio and 6 other people. Ocasio Luis A Negron can be reached at (973) 375-7546, (609) 586-8529 and (973) 207-3750.

1 public record found for the phone number (333) 222-1956

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Ocasio Negron.

2011

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Ocasio Negron

Full name

Ocasio Luis A Negron

Also known as

Luis A Negron, Luis Negron Ocasio, Luis Negronocasio, Luis A Negronocasio, Luisa Negron, Luis Negron, Luis A Negro, N Luis Negro, Luis Anegron

Addresses

2018, 1989

240 40Th St, Irvington, NJ, 07111-1149

2014, 1988

510 Maple B Av B, Elizabeth, NJ, 07202

2001

240 Summer Ave, Newark, NJ, 07104-2721

2000

18 Water St, Red Bank, NJ, 07701-1165

1996

444 Mount Prospect Ave, Newark, NJ, 07104-2921

1996, 1988

18 Warner Dr, Hamilton, NJ, 08609-2424

1996

240 Northfield Ave, Edison, NJ, 07111

1988

510 Maple Ave, Elizabeth, NJ, 07202-3535

Date of birth

28.05.1956

Emails

2011

coquiboxing@aol.com

2011

luisnegron@worldnet.att.net

2011

laverde56@hotmail.comco