(331) 313-5190

The most recent owner of this phone number was Lakeshia Motley. This person had the number in 2009–2010. They celebrate their birthday on 20.07.1953. Their actual age is 71. Lakeshia Motley is currently a resident of 3000 Tugaloo Dr, Montgomery, AL, 36110-3084. They've got a family of Sylvester Motley, Lakecia Motley, Lakecia S Motley and 13 other people. You may contact Lakeshia Motley at (334) 361-3549, (334) 365-9588, (334) 285-8498, (334) 303-1588, (334) 358-0235, (334) 361-6092, (334) 313-5190, (334) 356-9454, (334) 717-5348, (334) 491-1490, (334) 538-3730, (334) 358-0613, (334) 262-1342, (334) 491-1015, (334) 207-6006, (334) 288-1135, (334) 517-5909, (334) 290-0196, (334) 365-9382, (334) 290-0058, (334) 313-4901, (334) 221-1853, (317) 531-7984, (334) 215-0793, (334) 467-1070, (334) 717-1648, (334) 285-8110, (334) 358-4064 and (334) 395-8385.

1 public record found for the phone number (331) 313-5190

No information about the current owner is available. Previously, this phone number was associated with Lakeshia Motley.

2009–2010

PREVIOUSLY OWNED BY

Lakeshia Motley

Full name

Lakeshia Motley

Also known as

Sylvester Motley, Lakecia Motley, Lakecia S Motley, Jerome Motley Sylvester, Sylveste Motley, Lakecia Moore, Sylvester Jerome Motley, Lakecia Motleymoore, Jerome S Motley, Sysvester Motley, Jerome Motley, Shenique Motley, Sylvester J Motley, Shenique L Motley, Lakecia Shenique Motley, Lekecia S Motley

Addresses

2017–2018

3000 Tugaloo Dr, Montgomery, AL, 36110-3084

2017, 2002

2435 Meadowridge Ln, Montgomery, AL, 36117-4680

2016–2017

3231 N Colonial Dr, Montgomery, AL, 36111-3009

2016, 2004

346 County Road 4 E, Prattville, AL, 36067-4847

2016

7812 Taylor Park Rd, Montgomery, AL, 36117-4759

2014

118 Linda Ln, Prattville, AL, 36067-4614

2013, 2000

2108 Victoria Pl, Prattville, AL, 36066-7724

2013, 2008, 2005, 2003, 1998

445 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL, 36054-1680

2012, 2000–2002

811 Deatsville Hwy, Millbrook, AL, 36054-1567

2012, 2006

1943 Chancellor Ridge Rd, Prattville, AL, 36066-5553

2012, 1992

8 White Oak Dr, Prattville, AL, 36067

2012

Yes, Prattville, AL, 36067

2011

4672 Main St, Millbrook, AL, 36054-2818

2011, 2009

509 Pinnacle Pl, Prattville, AL, 36066-6544

2010

750 E 6Th St, Prattville, AL, 36067-3317

2010, 1989

108 White Oak Ct, Prattville, AL, 36067-2430

2010, 2007

5855 Wares Ferry Rd, Montgomery, AL, 36117-2935

2009

108 White 20 Oak Dr, Prattville, AL, 36067

2009

4116 Fitzgerald Blvd, Montgomery, AL, 36116

2009, 2006

4834 Woods Crossing Dr, Montgomery, AL, 36106-3650

2007

4834 Woods Cx, Montgomery, AL, 36106

2005–2006

131 Forrestwood Dr, Millbrook, AL, 36054-1517

2006, 2003

346 County Rd, Prattville, AL, 36067

2006, 1995

811 Deatsville C Hy 19, Millbrook, AL, 36054

2004–2005

972 Peachtree St, Prattville, AL, 36066-5822

2004, 2002

2104 Victoria Pl, Prattville, AL, 36066-7720

2003–2004

3355 Highway 14, Millbrook, AL, 36054-2424

2003–2004

6252 Bell Gables, Montgomery, AL, 36117-4377

2003

1047 Spring St, Prattville, AL, 36067-4841

2003

County Road Vonda S, Montgomery, AL, 36101

2001, 1999

1 Yhet, Prattville, AL, 36067

2001

811 Detcville, Millbrook, AL, 36054

1999, 1992

100 White Oak Dr, Prattville, AL, 36067-2427

1998

4780 Park Towne Way, Montgomery, AL, 36116-2628

1998

445 Deatsville Hy 1708 Hw 1708, Millbrook, AL, 36054

1997

7300 University Dr, Montgomery, AL, 36117-3596

Date of birth

20.07.1953

Emails

2009–2010

teachingtree@gmail.com

2009–2010

bigmotley@gmail.com

2009–2010

smotley@yahoo.com

2009–2010

akecia.motley@gte.net

2009–2010

lrobinson@elmore.rr.com

2009–2010

lmotley97@att.net

2009–2010

lakecia.motley@gte.net

2009–2010

bandwagonrmu@hotmail.com

2009–2010

lmotley97@hotmail.com

2009–2010

mr.motley@alltel.blackberry.com

2009–2010

lakeciamotley@gmail.com

2009–2010

motley@hotmail.com